List of Wi-fi Addresses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Table fail) |
(Added two more URLs) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|gpsp.gs.nintendowifi,net | |gpsp.gs.nintendowifi,net | ||
|207.38.11.34 | |207.38.11.34 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pokemonplatds.peerchat.gs.nintendowifi,net | |||
|207.38.11.136 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|gamestats2.gs.nintendowifi,net | |||
|207.38.11.146 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:43, 3 August 2010
| Address | IP | Purpose |
|---|---|---|
| conntest.nintendowifi.net | 192.195.204.216 | Connect testing on Wi-fi Setup screen |
| nas.nintendowifi.net | 192.195.204.40 | |
| dls1.nintendowifi.net | 210.147.8.145 | Mystery gift download |
| pokemondpds.available.gs.nintendowifi.net | 207.38.11.182 | |
| gpcm.gs.nintendowifi.net | 207.38.11.34 | |
| pokemondpds.master.gs.nintendowifi.net | 207.38.11.182 | |
| gpsp.gs.nintendowifi,net | 207.38.11.34 | |
| pokemonplatds.peerchat.gs.nintendowifi,net | 207.38.11.136 | |
| gamestats2.gs.nintendowifi,net | 207.38.11.146 |