Model list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
There are 534 models used in the rom, same of these could not dysplays in certain maps | There are 534 models used in the rom, same of these could not dysplays in certain maps | ||
| Line 73: | Line 72: | ||
| 1A | | 1A | ||
| Honey tree | | Honey tree | ||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 1B | |||
| Canalave house | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 1E | |||
| Canalave library | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center"| | |||
| 1F | |||
| Canalave drawbridge 1 | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 20 | |||
| Canalave drawbridge 2 | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 22 | |||
| Ship | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 23 | |||
| Canalave lamp? | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 24 | |||
| Floaroma Flower Shop | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 25 | |||
| Floaroma House | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 26 | |||
| Gate N-S | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| Gate | | Gate E-0 | ||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| | | Signpost | ||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 29 | |||
| Mailbox | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 2A | |||
| Terrain signpost | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 2B | |||
| Green signpost | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 2C | |||
| Gym signpost | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 2D | |||
| Blue signpost | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 1A | |||
| Honey tree | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 1A | |||
| Honey tree | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 1A | |||
| Honey tree | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 1A | |||
| Honey tree | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
Revision as of 18:04, 10 March 2009
There are 534 models used in the rom, same of these could not dysplays in certain maps
Legend(E=External;H=Houses,O=Other)
| Hex Value (decimal) | Model | Place |
|---|---|---|
| 03 | Fountain | E |
| 04 | Pokemon Center | E |
| 05 | Pokemon Market | E |
| 07 | Red Rock | O |
| 08 | Gym | |
| 09 | Jubilife building 1 | |
| 0A | Unknown Building | |
| 0B | Jubilide building 2 | |
| 0C | Poketch company | |
| 0D | Tv station | |
| 0E | GTS | |
| 10 | Street lamp | |
| 11 | Trainer school | |
| 14 | Oreburgh building 1 | |
| 15 | Oreburgh building 2 | |
| 16 | Twinleaf house | |
| 17 | Hiro's house | |
| 18 | Pokemon Lab | |
| 19 | Female's house | |
| 1A | Honey tree | |
| 1B | Canalave house | |
| 1E | Canalave library | |
| 1F | Canalave drawbridge 1 | |
| 20 | Canalave drawbridge 2 | |
| 22 | Ship | |
| 23 | Canalave lamp? | |
| 24 | Floaroma Flower Shop | |
| 25 | Floaroma House | |
| 26 | Gate N-S | |
| 27 | Gate E-0 | |
| 28 | Signpost | |
| 29 | Mailbox | |
| 2A | Terrain signpost | |
| 2B | Green signpost | |
| 2C | Gym signpost | |
| 2D | Blue signpost | |
| 1A | Honey tree | |
| 1A | Honey tree | |
| 1A | Honey tree | |
| 1A | Honey tree | |
| 43 | Brown Door 1 | |
| 44 | Green Door | |
| 45 | Grey Door | |
| 46 | Sliding Door | |
| 47 | Sandgem building 1 | |
| 4E | Entrance carpet | |
| 4F | Windows | |
| 50 | Ochre chest of drawers big | |
| 51 | Orange chest of drawers small | |
| 52 | Big Television | |
| 53 | Kitchen cook | |
| 54 | Fridge | |
| 55 | Plant 1 | |
| 56 | Green vase | |
| 58 | Violet pillow | |
| 59 | Ochre Bookcase | |
| 5A | Wall Clock | |
| 5C | Red Stool | |
| 5E | Till | |
| 5F | Sinnoh Map | |
| 60 | Small Window | |
| 67 | Entrance carpet(vertical) | |
| 68 | Left Flight(up) | |
| 69 | Left Flight(down) | |
| 6A | Bed | |
| 6F | Wii | |
| 70 | Pc Table (orizzontal) | |
| 71 | Grey chest | |
| 72 | Labs Machinary | |
| 73 | Pc Table(verthical) | |
| 79 | Green Bookcase | |
| 80 | ???? | |
| BA | Jubilife oval vertical building | |
| F5 | Jubilife vertical building | |
| F6 | Blue Door |