MODEL HGSS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background: #ccc;" align="center" | |- style="background: #ccc;" align="center" | ||
| Line 79: | Line 78: | ||
| Water vortex | | Water vortex | ||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | ||
| 100 | |||
| Bell | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
| 108 | |||
| Gym | |||
|- style="background: #eee;" align="center" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:33, 12 September 2009
| Hex Value-Decimal | Model | Place |
|---|---|---|
| 14 | Hiro's house | E |
| 15 | Elm lab | E |
| 16 | New bark house 1 | E |
| 17 | New bark house 2 | |
| 18 | Hiro's door | |
| 19 | New bark's door | |
| 1A | Elm lab's door | |
| 1B | Windmill | |
| 1D | Brown signal | |
| 1E | Letterbox | |
| 1F | White signal | |
| 20 | Green signal | |
| 21 | Gym signal | |
| 22 | Blue signal | |
| 23 | Linking Building N-S | |
| 24 | Linking building W-E | |
| 25 | Cherrigrove house 1 | |
| 26 | Cherrigrove house 2 | |
| 27 | Pokemon Market | |
| 28 | Pokemon Center | |
| 29 | Red House | |
| 2A | ||
| 2B | Water vortex | |
| 100 | Bell | |
| 108 | Gym |